.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.
 

RESULTADOS GENERALES FECHA POR FECHA
DEL TORNEO DE AFA 2017/2018

1ª FECHA
0
Tigre
M. Romero (VS) x 2 - F. Andrada (VS)
Vélez
3
2
Banfield
G. Bettini (Bn) - D. Cvitanich (Bn) - C. Lema (Bl)
Belgrano
1
4
Defens y Justicia
C. Rúis (DJ) - F. Márquez (DJ) x 2 - G. Castellani (DJ) - N. Ibáñez (GE) x 2 - L. Faravelli (GE) - F. Niell (GE)
Gimnasia
4
1
Colón
T. Sandoval (C) - W. Camacho (RC)
Rosario Central
1
5
Talleres (C)
J. Arias (T) - S. Placios (T) x 1 - J. Menéndez (T) - M. Torres (T) - R. Martínez (L) - G. Denis (L)
Lanús
2
3
Independiente
M. Benítez (I) x 2 - L. Fernández (I) - R. Ábila (H)
Huracán
1
2
San Martín (SJ)
F. Barceló (SM) - M. Gelabert (SM)
Patronato
0
2
Atlético Tucumán
F. Sbuttoni (AT) - L. Rodríguez (AT) - S. Olivares (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
1
San Lorenzo
E. Cerutti (SL) - L. López (R)
Racing
1
3
Boca
D. Banedetto (BJ) x 2 - P. Pérez (BJ)
Olimpo
0
0
Temperley
I. Scocco (RP)
River Plate
1
1
Newell's
G. Guevgeozián (NOB) - D. Zabala (U)
Unión
1
2
Estudiantes
L. Melano (E) - C. Aleman (E) - R. Contreras (A)
Arsenal
1
1
Argentinos
N. González (AJ)
Chacarita
0
2ª FECHA
0
Arsenal
T. Chancalay (C)
Colón
1
2
Vélez
M. Romero (VS) x 2
Atlético Tucumán
0
1
Olimpo
L. Vila (O) - L. Fernández (I)
Independiente
1
1
Belgrano
E. García (B)
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Estudiantes
F. Márquez (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
Patronato
L. Márquez (P) - S. Ribas (P) - B. Romero (AJ)
Argentinos
1
4
Racing
E. Triverio (R) - F. Zaracho (E) - S. Vittor (R) - A. Ibarguen (S) - B. Romero (DJ)
Temperley
1
1
Chacarita
L. Martínez (CH) - C. Rodríguez (T)
Tigre
1
2
Godoy Cruz
J. Garro (GC) - S. García (GC) - J. Rojas (TC)
Talleres (C)
1
0
Rosario Central
No hubo goles
San Lorenzo
0
3
River Plate
J. Pinola (RP) - G. Martínez (RP) - I. Scoco (RP) - R. Civelli (B)
Banfield
1
0
Lanús
D. Benedetto (B)
Boca
1
1
Unión
F. Soldano (U)
Gimnasia
0
1
Huracán
I. Pussetto (H)
Newell's
0
3ª FECHA
1
Tigre
J. Blengio (T) - M. Rivero (P) x 2 - A. Balboa (P)
Patronato
3
0
Colón
No hubo goles
Estudiantes
0
1
Argentinos
N. González (AJ) - E. García (B) - C. Lema (B)
Belgrano
2
1
Defensa y Justicia
C. Rius (DJ) - F. Soldano (U) x 2 - L. Gamba (U)
Unión
3
2
Newell's
L. Leal (NOB) - J. Torres (NOB)
Olimpo
0
1
San Lorenzo
M. Senesi (SL)
Arsenal
0
0
Independiente
G. Denis (L)
Lanús
1
0
Talleres (C)
No hubo goles
Vélez
0
1
Atlético Tucumán
L. Rodríguez (AT) - J. Mendoza (CH)
Chacarita
1
1
Banfield
D. Cvitanich (B)
Racing
0
4
Boca
P. Pérez (B) x 2 - C. Pavón (B) - N. Nandez (B) - L. Galeano (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
C. Auzqui (RP) e/c - R. Santos Borré (RP) - C. Auzqui (RP) - A. Marcel (RP)
River Plate
3
1
Gimnasia
N. Colazo (GE) - R. Ábila (H) - I. Pussetto (H) x 2
Huracán
3
1
Temperley
M. Villasanti (T) - F. Zampedri (RC)
Rosario Central
1
4ª FECHA
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Tigre
0
2
Patronato
A. Balboa (P) - S. Ribas (P) - G. Freitas (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Arsenal
R. Costa (T)
Temperley
1
0
Huracán
No hubo goles
Unión
0
0
Chacarita
L . Olaza (T)
Talleres (C)
1
0
Vélez
D. Benedetto (B) x 2 - N. Domínguez (VS) e/c - F. Fabra (B)
Boca
4
1
Godoy Cruz
S. García (GC)
Independiente
0
3
Colón
G. Conti (C) - C. Bernardi (C) - C. Guanca (C) - G. Castellani (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
Olimpo
B. Alemán (GE)
Gimnasia
1
0
Rosario Central
D. Cvitanich (B) x 2 - P. Mouche (B) - M. Sperdutti (B)
Banfield
4
1
River Plate
G. Martínez (RP) - N. González (AJ)
Argentinos
1
0
Racing
No hubo goles
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Lanús
A. Silva (L)
Newell's
0
1
Estudiantes
M. Pavone (E) - F. Belluschi (SL) x 2 - N. Blandi (SL)
San Lorenzo
3
5ª FECHA
0
Defensa y Justicia
No hubo goles
Huracán
0
2
Unión
F. Soldano (U) - L. Gamba (U)
Olimpo
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
No hubo goles
Belgrano
0
0
San Lorenzo
No hubo goles
Colón
0
0
Temperley
J. Otero (E) - A. Luguercio (E) - G. Fernández (E)
Estudiantes
3
1
Gimnasia
N. Mazzola (GE) - J. Sand (L) x 3
Lanús
3
2
Argentinos
M. Quiroga (AJ) - L. Pisculichi (AJ)
Racing
0
1
Talleres (C)
J. Arias (T)
Patronato
0
3
San Martín (SJ)
E. Aguero (SM) - F. Barceló (SM) - L. Ardente (SM) - F. Zampedri (RC)
Rosario Central
1
1
Independiente
M. Meza (I)
Vélez
0
1
Boca
C. Pavón (B)
Chacarita
0
1
Tigre
L. Janson (T) - I. Scocco (RP)
River Plate
1
1
Banfield
J. Álvarez (B) - F. Milo (A) - G. Ferreyra (A)
Arsenal
2
0
Newell's
No hubo goles
Godoy Cruz
0
6ª FECHA
2
Lanús
J. Sand (L) x 2 - J. Bottinelli (U)
Unión
1
3
San Lorenzo
E. Cerutti (SL) x 2 - N. Blandi (SL) - N. Fernández (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
Rosario Central
F. Zampedri (RC) - B. Romero (AJ) x 2 - N. González (AJ)
Argentinos
3
2
Colón
N. Leguizamón (C) - N. Estigarribia (C)
Temperley
0
1
Estudiantes
P. Luguecio (E) - P. Moche (B)
Banfield
1
1
Vélez
M. Vargas (VS)
Newell's
0
1
Racing
A. Ibarguren (R)
Tigre
0
1
Chacarita
J. Imbert (CH) - F. Bustos (I) - E. Barco (I)
Independiente
2
3
Godoy Cruz
L. Licht (GE) e/c - F. Cobos (GC) - J. Correa (GC)
Gimnasia
0
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Talleres (C)
0
2
River Plate
M. Casco (RP) - R. Santos Borré (RP) - L. Rodríguez (AT) - I. Blanco (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
Patronato
C. Pavón (B) - D. Benedetto (B)
Boca
2
0
Olimpo
F. Coniglio (H) - M. Bogado (H)
Huracán
2
0
Arsenal
P. Santillo (A) e/c
San Martín (SJ)
1
7ª FECHA
1
Banfield
M. Sperdutti (B) - D. Vera (C)
Colón
1
3
Argentinos
J. sandoval (AJ) - D. Batallini (AJ) - L. Pisculichi (AJ) - F. Monteseirín (A) - Mosquito (A)
Arsenal
2
2
Unión
L. Gamba (U) - D. Zabala (U)
Godoy Cruz
0
4
Huracán
R. Ábila (H) x 2 - A. Romero Gamarra (H) - M. González (H)
Lanús
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
L. Ardente (SM)
Estudiantes
0
3
Atlético Tucumán
F. Álvarez (AT) - G. Acosta (AT) - M. Barbieri (R) e/c - L. Martínez (R)
Racing
1
4
Talleres (C)
J. Ramírez (T) x 2 - M. Torres (T) - L. Olaza (T)
River Plate
0
2
Newell's
B. Sarmiento (NOB) - B. Bianchi (NOB) - J. Álvarez (CH)
Chacarita
1
4
Gimnasia
N. Dibble (GE) - N. Mazzola (GE) - L. Faravelli (GE) - N. Colazo (GE)
Vélez
0
0
Temperley
G. Gudiño (SL) - E. Cerutti (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
4
Boca
L. Acosta (B) e/c - E. Cardona (B) - D. Benedetto (B) x 2
Belgrano
0
1
Independiente
M. Meza (I) - S. Ribas (P)
Patronato
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
F. Márquez (DJ) - D. Depetris (O)
Olimpo
1
1
Tigre
L. Menossi (T) - M. Ruben (RC)
Rosario Central
1
8ª FECHA
2
Chacarita
F. Rosso (CH) - M. Matos (CH)
Gimnasia
0
2
Godoy Cruz
A. González (GC) - S. García (GC) - I. Pussetto (H)
Huracán
1
3
Colón
M. Fritzler (C) - T. Chancalay (C) - D. Vera (C) - C. Mosca (SM) - M. Escudero (SM) - L. Ardente (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
3
0
Lanús
D. Depetris (O) - F. Troyansky (O)
Olimpo
2
0
San Lorenzo
P. Mouche (B)
Banfield
1
0
Rosario Central
G. Nuñez (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
Racing
A. Ibarguen (R) - M. Torres (R)
Talleres (C)
1
1
Temperley
A. Arregu (T) - F. Márquez (DJ) - N. Fernández (DJ) - L. Martínez (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
4
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Independiente
0
1
Estudiantes
J. Shunke (AJ)
Argentinos
0
1
River Plate
L. Ponzio (RP) - E. Cardona (B) - N. Nández (B)
Boca
2
0
Arsenal
No hubo goles
Tigre
0
0
Patronato
No hubo goles
Newell's
0
0
Vélez
F. Soldano (U) - L. Gamba (U)
Unión
2
9ª FECHA
0
Argentinos
G. Ortíz (C)
Colón
1
0
Atlético Tucumán
No hubo goles
Arsenal
0
0
Newell's
J. Amoroso (B)
Belgrano
1
0
Banfield
No hubo goles
Temperley
0
3
Defensa y Justicia
N. Fernández (DJ) x 2 - J. Kaprof (DJ)
Lanús
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
A- Fernández (SM) - N. Blandi (Sl) x 2 - P. Díaz (SL)
San Lorenzo
3
1
Independiente
N. Domingo (I)
River Plate
0
0
Unión
No hubo goles
Chacarita
0
2
Tigre
Martín Pérez García (T) - J. Iritier (T)
Estudiantes
0
1
Boca
D. Benedetto (B) - L. Martínez (R) - A. Solari (R)
Racing
2
0
Talleres (C)
F. Zampedri (RC)
Rosario Central
1
2
Gimnasia
N. Colazo (GE) - N. Mzzola (GE)
Patronato
0
1
Olimpo
F. Troyansky (O) - S. García (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
1
Huracán
M. Bogado (H)
Vélez
0
10ª FECHA
0
Banfield
J. Kaprof (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
Chacarita
N. Brisaco (H) - M. Bogado (H)
Huracán
2
3
Colón
P. Ledesma (C) - D. Vera (C) - C. Bernardi (C) - M. Caire (T)
Tigre
1
2
Belgrano
F. Brener (B) - J. Brunetta (B)
Gimnasia
0
2
Patronato
S. Ribas (P) x 2 - D. Zabala (U) - F. Soldano (U) - L. Gamba (U)
Unión
3
1
San Lorenzo
N. Blandi (SL)
Argentinos
0
0
Racing
L. Fernández (I)
Independiente
1
1
Estudiantes
J. Cejas (E)
Atlético Tucumán
0
1
River Plate
G. Martínez (RP) - L. Leal (NOB) - B. Sarmiento (NOB) - H. Fértoli (NOB)
Newell's
3
1
Rosario Central
M. Ruben (RC)
Boca
0
0
Arsenal
N. Giménez (T)
Talleres (C)
1
3
Vélez
F. Cubero (VS) - G. Bergessio (VS) x 2
Olimpo
0
1
Temperley
A. Arregui (T)
San Martín (SJ)
0
4
Godoy Cruz
D. Viera (GC) - S. García (GC) x 2 - J. Garro (GC) - F. Barrientos (L)
Lanús
1
11ª FECHA
1
Unión
F. Fragapane (U) - E. Godoy (B)
Belgrano
1
3
Defensa y Justicia
N. Fernández (DJ) x 2 - L. Abecasis (GC) e/c - A. González (GC) - M. Correa (GC)
Godoy Cruz
2
1
Huracán
F. Coniglio (H) - A. Balboa (P)
Patronato
1
2
Argentinos
L. Pisculichi (AJ) - N. González (AJ) - J. Sánchez Sotelo (T) - R. De Ciancio (T)
Temperley
2
2
Olimpo
D. Depetris (O) - M. Fornari (O)
Chacarita
0
2
Newell's
L. Leal (NOB) - B. Sarmiento (NOB) - L. Martínez (R) - L. López (R)
Racing
2
0
Talleres (C)
L. Melano (E)
Estudiantes
1
1
Tigre
L. Janson (T) - P. Díaz (SL) - E. Cerutti (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
2
Boca
G. Vadalá - (B) - E. Cradoná (B)
Arsenal
0
2
Gimnasia
N. Colazo (GE) - B. Alemán (GE) - I. Scocco (RP)
River Plate
1
0
Lanús
No hubo goles
Vélez
0
2
Atlético Tucumán
L. Rodríguez (AT) - G. Acosta (AT)
Colón
0
2
San Martín (SJ)
M. Rodríguez (SM) - H. Carabajal (SM) - G- Bettini (B)
Banfield
1
1
Independiente
S. Gigliotti (I) - F. Zampedri (RC)
Rosario Central
1
12ª FECHA
2
River Plate
R. Santos Borré (RP) - G. Martíenz (RP)
Unión
0
0
Vélez
V. Ramis (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
2
San Lorenzo
N. Blandi (SL) - N. Reniero (SL)
Atlético Tucumán
0
2
Temperley
A. Arregui (Te) - J. Sánchez Sotelo (Te) - L. Menossi (Ti)
Tigre
1
1
Patronato
S. Ribas (P)
Olimpo
0
1
Belgrano
M. Suárez (B)
Huracán
0
2
Banfield
J. Carranza (B) - J. Mac Allister (AJ) e/c - B. Romero (AJ) x2 - J. Cabrera (AJ9
Argentinos
3
1
Rosario Central
G. Herrera (RC)
Newell's
0
1
Arsenal
J. Arisa (A) - S. Palacios (A)
Independiente
2
0
Colón
J. Arias (T) - S. Palacios (T)
Talleres (C)
2
3
Racing
L. López (R) x 2 - L. Martínez (R) - B. Aleman (GE)
Gimnasia
1
0
Estudiantes
W. Barrios (BJ)
Boca
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
F. Barceló (SM)
Defensa y Justicia
0
3
Chacarita
M. Rodríguez (CH) x 2 - F. Rosso (L)
Lanús
0
13ª FECHA
1
Tigre
C. Luna (T) - Cvitanich (B) x 2
Banfield
2
1
Godoy Cruz
M. Matos (CH) e/c
Chacarita
0
2
Talleres (C)
L, Olaza (T) . A. Araujo (T)
San Lorenzo
0
2
Newell's
L. Leal (NOB) - J. Varela (NOB) - A. Antilef (A)
Arsenal
1
0
Defensa y Justicia
L. Amarilla (VS)
Vélez
1
1
Lanús
G. Carrasco (L) - S. Ribas (L)
Patronato
1
2
Boca
C. Pavón (B) - N. Nández (B)
Colón
0
2
Argentinos
G. Machín (AJ) - D. Batallini (AJ)
San Martín (SJ)
0
3
Olimpo
E. Tellechea (O) - J. Ramis (B) - M. Suárez (B)
Belgrano
2
2
Unión
F. Soldano (U) - D. Zabala (U) - D. González (R)
Racing
1
1
Huracán
I. Pussetto (H)
River Plate
0
3
Atlético Tucumán
M. Alfonso (AT) - Y. Cabral (AT) - D, Barbona (AT)
Temperley
0
2
Gimnasia
E. Bonifacio (GE) - N. Colazo (GE) - G. Herrera (RC)
Rosario Central
1
1
Independiente
E. Gigliotti (I) - I. Gómez (E) - J. Ferney Otero (E)
Estudiantes
2
14ª FECHA
2
Argentinos
L. Barrios (AJ) - D. Batallini (AJ) - F. Eliziri (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
Patronato
No hubo goles
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Lanús
0
0
Banfiled
No hubo goles
Atlético Tucumán
0
1
Rosario Central
F. Tobio (RC)
Unión
0
0
Colón
L. Fernández (I)
Independiente
1
2
River Plate
I. Scocco (RP) x 2
Olimpo
0
0
Arsenal
No hubo goles
Gimnasia
0
4
Estudiantes
J. Otero (E) x 2 - F. Zuqui (E) - - M. Pavone (E) - B. Sarmiento (NOB) - L. Leal (NOB)
Newell's
2
1
San Lorenzo
R. Botta (SL) - C. Tevez (B)
Boca
1
4
Racing
L. Martínez (R) x 3 - L, López (R)
Huracán
0
2
Chacarita
M. Matos (CH) - H. Petrik (CH)
Vélez
0
0
Temperley
J. Arias (T)
Talleres (C)
1
0
San Martín (SJ)
No hubo goles
Tigre
0
15ª FECHA
4
Defensa y Justicia
L. Miranda (DJ) - N. Fernàndez (DJ) - F. Bordagaray (DJ) - F. Màrquez (DJ) - A. Gagliardi (CH) - F. Rodrìguez (CH)
Chacarita
2
0
Uniòn
No hubo goles
Arsenal
0
0
Newell's
G. Ortìz (C)
Colòn
1
0
Vèlez
A. Balboa (P) - S. Ribas (P)
Patronato
2
0
Gimnasia
No hubo goles
Estudiantes
0
1
Olimpo
F. Troyansky (O) - L. Sigali (R) - R. Centuriòn (R)
Racing
2
1
Talleres (C)
L.Olaza (T)
Banfield
0
2
Godoy Cruz
J. Garro (GC) - S. Garcìa (GC) - C. Lema (B)
Belgrano
1
1
Boca
F. Fabra (B)
Temperley
0
1
Lanùs
A. Silva (L)
River Plate
0
2
Tigre
L. Menossi (T) - D. Morales (T)
Argentinos
0
2
Atlético Tucumán
L. Rodrñiguez (AT) - J. Toledo (AT) - C. Spinelli (SM)
San Martìn (SJ)
1
2
Huracàn
I. Damonte (H) x 2 - F. Zampedri (RC) - G. Herrera (RC) - J. Pereyra (RC)
Rosario Central
3
0
Independiente
R. Botta (SL)
San Lorenzo
1
16ª FECHA
2
Estudiantes
L. Melano (E) - J. Otero (E)
Uniòn
0
3
Racing
A. Donatti (R) - R. Centuriòn (R) - A. Solari (R) - R. Martìnez (L)
Lanùs
1
2
Belgrano
M, Suàrez (B) x 2 - M. Zárate (VS) - A. Bouzat (VS)
Vèlez
2
2
Argentinos
G. Bojanich (AJ) - R. García (AJ) - J. Toledo (AT) - L. Rodríguez (AT)
Atlètico Tucumán
2
1
San Lorenzo
R. Botta (SL)
Newell`s
0
0
Temperley
No hubo goles
Independiente
0
5
Rosario Central
M. González (RC) - A. Lioi (RC) x 3 - J. Fernández (RC)
Olimpo
0
1
Arsenal
L. Wilchez (A) - F. Coniglio (H)
Huracán
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
C. Spinelli (SM) - S. Silva (T)
Talleres (C)
1
2
River Plate
R. Mora (RP) - L. Pratoo (RP) - J. Garro (GC) - S. García (GC)
Godoy Cruz
2
0
Banfield
C. Tévez (B)
Boca
1
3
Patronato
S. Ribas (P) - M. Garrido (P) - A. Peralta (P)
Chacarita
0
1
Tigre
D. Morales (T) - F. Bordagaray (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
Colòn
J. Correa (C)
Gimnasia
0
17ª FECHA
2
Olimpo
F. Ttroyansky (O) - L. Vila (O) - S. Lomónaco (A)
Arsenal
1
1
Huracàn
I. Pussetto (H)
Estudiantes
0
1
Godoy Cruz
G. Pol Fernández (GC) - R. Centuriòn (R - M. Cuadra (R)
Racing
2
1
Defensa y Justicia
N. Molina Lucero (DJ)
Patronato
0
1
Lanùs
L. Acosta (L) - M. Martínez (RC)
Rosario Central
1
1
Vélez
L. Robertone (VS)
River Plate
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
No hubo goles
Tigre
0
1
Independiente
M. Benítez (I)
Banfield
9
0
Chacarita
F. Lértora (B)
Belgrano
1
4
Boca
C. Tévez (B) - C. Pavón (B) - N. Nandes (B) - R. Ábila (B) - A. Fernández (SM) - C. Spinelli (SM)
San Martìn (SJ)
2
1
Unión
G. Ortíz (C) e/c - J. Correa (C)
Colón
1
2
Talleres (C)
J. Ramírez (T) - S. Silva (T)
Argentinos
0
0
Newell's
No hubo goles
Temperley
0
1
Gimnasia
F. Pereyra (G)
San Lorenzo
0
18ª FECHA
2
Arsenal
D. Chávez (A) - M. Curado (A) - A. Silva (L)
Lanús
1
2
Belgrano
M. Guevgueozián (B) - L. Sequiera (B) - S. Ribas (P) x 2
Patronato
2
0
Colón
No hubo goles
Huracán
0
0
San Lorenzo
No hubo goles
Unión
0
0
Tigre
No hubo goles
Talleres (C)
0
1
Rosario Central
G. Herrera (RC) - J- Garro (GC) - G. Fernández (GC)
Godoy Cruz
2
1
Temperley
E. Ozuna (T) - L. Faravelli (GE)
Gimnasia
1
0
Atlético Tucumán
C. Rius (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
Banfield
D. Cvitanich (B)
Newell's
0
1
River Plate
I. Scaco (RP) - N. Menéndez (CH)
Chacarita
1
2
Racing
L. Martínez (R) - R. Centuriòn (R) - M. Zárate (VS)
Vélez
1
1
Estudiantes
J. Otero (E)
Olimpo
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
M. Benítez (I) - F. Bustos (I) - L. Fernández (I) - B. Romero (I)
Independiente
4
2
Argentinos
A. Mac allister (AJ) - D. Batallini (AJ)
Boca
0
19ª FECHA
1
Godoy Cruz
A. González (GC)
Arsenal
0
0
Gimnasia
D. Cvitanich (B) - M - Sperdutti (B)
Banfield
2
3
Talleres (C)
J. Arias (T) - C. Quintana (T) - J. Ramírez (T) - R. Aliendro (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
Chacarita
J. Imbert (CH) - L. Martìnez (R)
Racing
1
0
Olimpo
J. Correa (C) x 2 - Ch. Bernardi (C)
Colón
3
2
Boca
E. Cardona (B) - L. Jara (B) - M. Pèrez Acuña (T)
Tigre
1
0
Patronato
A. Balboa (P) e/c
River Plate
1
0
Lanús
No hubo goles
Estudiantes
0
1
Huracán
A. Chavez (H) - N. Reniero (SL)
San Lorenzo
1
2
Vélez
M. Vargas (VS) - R. Salinas (VS) - A. Parot (RC) - J, López (RC)
Rosario Central
2
2
Independiente
E. Gigliotti (I) - M. Meza (I) - L. Barrios (AJ)
Argentinos
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
C. Rius (DJ) - E. Garcìa (B)
Belgrano
1
3
Unión
F. Soldano (U) x 2 - L. Gamba (U)
Temperley
0
2
Newell's
J. Torres (NOB) - L. Leal (NOB)
San Martín (SJ
0
20ª FECHA
3
Rosario Central
A. Parot (RC) - A Maziero (RC) x 2 - E. Alderete (CH)
Chacarita
1
1
Colón
A. Ruíz (C) - L. Acosta (L) - B. Vides (L)
Lanús
2
1
Argentinos
N- González (AJ)
Newell's
0
1
Temperey
F. Sosa (T) - A. Chavez (H) - I. Pussetto (H)
Huracán
2
3
San Martín (SJ)
N. Maná (SM) - C. Spinelli (SM) - L. Ardente (SM)
Gimnasia
0
2
San Lorenzo
N. Barrios (SL) - N. Blandi (SL)
Olimpo
0
1
Talleres (C)
J. Ramírez (T)
Defensa y Justicia
0
5
Racing
L. Sigali (R) - A Donatti (R) x 2 - L. López (R) - L. Martínez (R)
Patronato
0
1
Arsenal
D. Chávez (A) - M. Zárate (VS)
Vélez
1
0
Estudiantes
G. Pol Fernández (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
3
River Plate
G. Martínez (RP) - I. Scocco (RP) x 2 - E. García (B)
Belgrano
1
1
Atlético Tucumán
J. Toledo (AT) - W. Bou (B)
Boca
1
0
Banfield
M. Pittón (U) - F. Fragapane (U)
Unión
2
1
Tigre
F. González (T) - S. Romero (I)
Independiente
1
21ª FECHA
1
Huracán
D. Montenegro (H) . D, Cvitanich (B)
Banfield
1
2
Belgrano
L, Sequeira (B) - M. Benítez (B) - R. Centurión (R) - L. Sigali (R)
Racing
2
3
Vélez
R. Salinas (VS) - M. Zárate (VS) - M. Vargas (VS) - M. Pavone (E) - J. Otero (E) - F. Sánchez (E)
Estudiantes
3
2
Newell´s
H. Fértoli (NOB) - L. Leal (NOB) - J. San Román (NOB) e/c
Tigre
1
1
Gimnasia
G. Alderete (GE) . N. González (AJ) - K. Mac Allister (AJ) - A. Mac Allister (AJ)
Argentinos
3
1
Unión
M. Gallegos (U) - C. Spinelli (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
1
0
Independiente
G. Acosta (AT) x 2
Atlético Tucumán
2
1
Defensa y Justicia
F, Márquez (DJ) - G. Martínez (RP) - J. Pinola (RP) - L. Pratoo (RP)
River Plate
3
2
Chacarita
G. Re (CH) - M. Matos (CH) - C. Corvalán (A) - S. Lomónaco (A)
Arsenal
2
3
Patronato
M. Garrido(P) - M. Quiroga (P) - A. Balbos (P)
Rosario Central
0
2
Boca
W. Bou (B) - P. Pérez (B) - C. Quintana (T)
Talleres (C)
1
0
Lanús
N. Blandi (SL) - N. Pasquini (L) r/c
San Lorenzo
2
1
Olimpo
E. Tellechea (O) - F. Brandán (T)
Temperley
1
2
Godoy Cruz
T. Cardona (GC) - S. García (GC) - T. Chancalay (C)
Colón
1
22ª FECHA
2
Tigre
J. Mansilla (T) - D. Morales (T)
Gimnasia
0
3
Argentinos
J. Sandoval (AJ) - L. Barrios (AJ) x 2 - L, Gamba (U)
Unión
1
2
Rosario Central
O, Cabezas )RC= - F. Zampedri (RC) - C. Lema (B)
Belgrano
1
2
Temperley
F. Brandán (T) x 2 . B. Vides (L) - L. Acosta (L)
Lanús
2
0
Colón
M. Zárate (VS)
Vélez
1
3
Banfield
J. Dátolo (B) - D. Ortíz (B) - J. Carranza (B)
Olimpo
0
1
Boca
D. Gissi (DJ) e/c - F. Márquez (DJ) x 2
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
San Lorenzo
M. Caruzzo (SL) e/c - T. Cardona (GC) - S. García (GC) x 2 - L. Abecasis (GC)
River Plate
5
0
San Martín (SJ)
N. Silva (H)
Huracán
1
1
Atletico Tucumán
G. Nuñez (AT) - H.Varela (NOB)
Newell's
1
0
Talleres (C)
G. Verón (I) - E. Gigliotti (I)
Independiente
2
0
Racing
R. Santos Borré (RP) - E. Palaciso (RP)
River Plate
2
1
Arsenal
G. Alanis (A) - M. Garrido (P)
Patronato
1
0
Estudiantes
M. Matos (CH) - N. Menéndez (CH)
Chacarita
2
23ª FECHA
1
Gimnasia
L. Faravelli (GE) - A. Melo (AT) - G. Nuñez (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
2
1
Huracán
I. Damonte (H)
Argentinos
0
3
Godoy Cruz
A. Verdugo (GC) - S. Garcìa (GC) x 2
Temperley
0
0
Olimpo
L. Ardente (SM) - F. Barceló (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
2
0
Lanús
No hubo goles
Banfiled
0
3
Belgrano
C. Lema (B) x 2 - M. Suàrez (A)
Arsenal
0
3
Defensa y Justicia
F. Márquez (DJ) - C. Almeida (DJ) - J. Kaprof (DJ) - R. Centurión (R) x 2
Racing
2
3
Unión
F. Fragapane (U) - F. Soldano (U) - I. Canuto (T) e/c - I. Canuto (T) - F. González (T) - C. Luna (T)
Tigre
3
0
Patronato
L. Rodríguez (P)
Estudiantes
1
0
Chacarita
M. Estigarribia (C) - M. Correa (C)
Colón
2
2
River Plate
R. Santos Borré (RP) - L. Pratto (RP)
Rosario Central
0
1
Independiente
M. Benítez (I)
Boca
0
2
Newell´s
V. Figueroa (NOB) - J. Cacciabué (NOB) - S. Silva (T)
Talleres (C)
1
2
Vélez
M. Zárate (VS) - M. Vargas (VS) - N. Barrios (SL) - N. Reniero (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
24ª FECHA
1
Argentinos
L. Pisculichi (AJ)
Olimpo
0
0
Estudiantes
M. Guevgueosián (B)
Belgrano
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
C. Spinelli (SM) - G. Lodico (L)
Lanús
1
2
Temperley
L. Di Lorenzo (T) - E. Ozuna (T) - M. Vargas (VS) . M. Zárate (VS) - L. Robertone (VS) x 2
Vélez
4
2
Talleres (C)
A. Araujo (T) - J, Arias (T)
Gimnasia
0
1
Banfield
E. Kalinski (B) - V. Ramis (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
1
San Lorenzo
N. Reniero (SL)
Chacarita
0
0
Tigre
N. Silva (H) - C. Araujo (H)
Huracán
2
0
Rosario Central
B. Mansilla (R) - L. Martínez (R)
Racing
2
0
Atlético Tucumán
No hubo goles
Unión
0
0
Arsenal
E. Palacios (RP) - C. Corvalán (A) e/c - J. Quintero (RP)
River Plate
3
3
Boca
R. Ábila (B) x 2 - C. Pavón (B) - H. Fértoli (NOB)
Newell´s
1
4
Colón
J. Correa (C) x 2 - A. Ruíz (C) - G. Toledo (C)
Patronato
0
0
Independiente
M. Bareiro (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
25ª FECHA
1
Chacarita
F. Rosso (CH) - L. Delgado (T) - S. Giordana (T)
Temperley
2
2
Godoy Cruz
V. Ramis (GC) - S. García (GC)
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Vélez
L. Robertone (VS)
Banfield
0
3
Defensa y Justicia
T. Pchettino (DJ) - F. Bordagaray (DJ) - C. Ruis (DJ) - G. Herrera (RC)
Rosario Central
1
0
Newell's
G. Silva (I)
Independiente
1
0
Lanús
No hubo goles
Argentinos
0
3
Huracán
I. Pusetto (H) - P. Álvarez (H) - N. Silva (H) - I. Blanco (AT) - H. Hechalar (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
Patronato
No hubo goles
San Lorenzo
0
1
Belgrano
C. Lema (B)
Colón
0
3
Unión
J. Bottinelli (U) - V. Gómez Andrade (U) - D. Zapata (U)
Talleres (C)
0
1
Olimpo
D. Depetris (O) - J. Iritier (T) - I. Canuto (T) - D. Sosa (T) - R. Mierez (T) - L. Janson (T)
Tigre
5
2
Racing
L. López (R) - L. Martínez (R)
Arsenal
0
2
Gimnasia
N. Colazo (GE) - B. Aleman (GE) - P. Pèrez (B) - R. Ábila (B)
Boca
2
2
River Plate
J. Pinola (RP) - I. Scocco (RP)
Estudiantes
0
26ª FECHA
0
San Martín (SJ)
L. Robertone (VS) - A. Bouzat (VS)
Vélez
2
2
San Lorenzo
N. Blandi (SL) - G. Gudiño (SL)
Belgrano
0
1
Argentinos
L. Pisculichi (AJ) - S. García (GC) x 2
Godoy Cruz
2
4
Arsenal
P. Ferrari (RC) e/c - S. Lomónaco (A) - A. Antilef (A) - E. Purita (A)
Rosario Central
0
1
Newell's
A. Rodríguez (NOB)
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
Talleres (C)
No hubo goles
Huracán
0
1
Atlético Tucumán
L. Díaz (AT) - L. Mancinelli (O)
Olimpo
1
1
Temperley
E. Montagna (T) - S. Ribas (P) x 2
Patronato
2
2
Independiente
M. Benítez (I) - E. Gigliotti (I) - B. Aleman (GE) - E. Bonifacio (GE)
Gimnasia
2
0
Tigre
No hubo goles
Lanus
0
2
Boca
R. Ábila (B) x 2
Unión
0
1
Estudiantes
M. Pavone (E) - L. Martínez (R) - A. Donatti (R)
Racing
2
2
Banfield
J. Carranza (B) x 2 - E. Alderete (CH)
Chacarita
1
0
Colón
No hubo goles
River Plate
0
27ª FECHA
1
Chacarita
E. Alderete (CH) - C. Spinelli (SM) - F. Barceló (SM) - C. Mosca (SM) - L. Ardente (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
4
0
Lanús
No hubo goles
Atlético Tucumán
0
3
Huracán
I, Pussetto (H) - D. Mendoza (H) - A. Chavez (H) - E. Mas (B) - W. Bou (B) - O. Benítez (B)
Boca
3
0
Patronato
No hubo goles
Banfield
0
2
Defensa y Justicia
F. Bordagaray (DJ) - M. Bareiro (DJ)
Arsenal
0
2
Olimpo
L. Mancinelli (O) - P. Silva Torrejón (O) - S. Silva (T) - G. Herrera (T)
Talleres (C)
2
1
Unión
F. Soldano (U)
Independiente
0
2
Belgrano
J. Ortíz (B) - C. Lema (B) - L. Delgado (T) - I. Boggino (T) - E. Montagna (T)
Temperley
3
2
Godoy Cruz
S. García (GC) - A. González (GC)
Tigre
0
1
Vélez
M. Zárate (VS) - J. Sandoval (AJ)
Argentinos
1
1
Racing
G. Ortíz (C) e/c - M. Estigarribia (C) - M. Meli (R) e/c - J. Correa (C)
Colón
3
1
Rosario Central
M. Ruben (RC) - N. Bazzana (E)
Estudiantes
1
2
Gimnasia
N. Ortíz (GE) - E. Bonifacio (GE)
Newell's
0
2
River Plate
I. Fernández (RP) - R. Santos Borré (RP)
San Lorenzo
0
 

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina