.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.
PLANTELES COMPLETOS
DE LAS SEIS CATEGORÍAS
CUARTA DIVISIÓN

Santiago Acosta, Bruno Arias, Santiago Bohigues, Nicolás Calfumán, Matías Castro, Enzo Coacci, Agustín De Giorgio, Tomás Garat, Federico García, Benjamín González, Juan Malerba, Juan Pérez, Ignacio Pierce, Brian Ríos, David Rodríguez, Ramiro Sánchez, Emiliano Santos, Branco Soutullo, Luciano Tridico, Juan Viera, Lucas Biondo, Tomás Álvarez, Kevin Acosta, Lucas Sosa, Gabriel Ullmann, Manuel Álvarez López, Gaspar Gallego, Juan Cingolani, Matías Tanno, Leonel Iriarte, Leandro Rosales, Robertino Lanzioni, Enrique Taddei, Diego Martínez, Agustín Astun Basso, Juan Pablo Vaschetto y Agustín Márcico.

DT: Fernando Ochoaizpur.

QUINTA DIVISIÓN

Julián Aman, Santiago Eiriz, Matías Malmoria, Lautaro Gómez, Marcelo Soto, Gastón Sanhueza, Diego Álvarez, Ezequiel Dello Russo, Ivan Walter, Nicolás Cabral, Facundo García, Franco Fernández, Thiago Faur, Rodrigo González, Gastón Brizuela, Mateo Mussini, Thiago Sancho, Alan Agüero, Nahuel Oyejovsky, Gianfranco Farina, Luciano Harnst, Valentín Otondo, Diego Gómez, Claudio Castiglioni, Nadir Hadad, Gustavo Prudencio, Giuliano Berdini, Fausto Malmoria, Fermín Guzmán, Matías Romero, Maximiliano Martín, Gianfranco Rossi, Mauricio Soto, Bruno Sánchez y Nahuel Sandalich.

DT: Daniel Faur.

SEXTA DIVISIÓN

Axel Estay, Juan Fedorco, Cristian Blanco, Mauricio Quilodrán, Mariano Aybar, Francisco Rodríguez, Alan Sosa, Brian Riquelme, Thiago Pérez, Alexis Pérez, Gonzalo Perazzo, Santiago Palacios, Axel Novoa, Matías Mena, Rodrigo Manso, Ramiro Fernández, Tobías Fernández, Esteban Luis, Ivo Di Búo, Valentín Cornejo, Tomás Coccia, Juan Ignacio Álvarez, Sebastián Vidal, B. González, Juan Cortez, J. Clemente, Juan Tamame, Lucas Schefer, Facundo Andrade, Luciano Acuña, Julián Poeta, Omar Ortíz, Alejo Bilbao, Marcos Pérez. DT: Fernando Ochoaizpur

DT: Fernando Ochoaizpur

SEPTIMA DIVISIÓN

Leonel Vega, Alan Palavecino, Valentín Aversano, Julián Casariego, Federico Velázquez, Juan Manganaro, Julián Ciferri, Ignacio Merli, Alejo Paz, Nahuel Sánchez, Diego Gramajo, Facundo Zubeldía, Alex Muzi, Federico Devoto, Gino Viale, Gonzalo Paillalef, Lautaro Sejter, Agustín Vallejos, Julián Segatori, Federico Bordogna, Francisco Bargas, Marco Bacaicoa, José Allende, Marcos Agüero, Lucas Toledo, Benjamín Montenegro, Santiago Vargas, Ignacio Zárate, Antonio Andragnez, Iván Tello, Nahuel Bardella, Néstor Valenzuela y Matías Aguila.

DT: Daniel Correa

OCTAVA DIVISIÓN

Valentín Torres, Mateo Silenzi, Bruno Rochón, Facundo Hermann, Nicanor Rojas, Alexis Paillalef, Santiago Hilfer, Facundo Ramacciotti, Henry Quintana, Leandro Galloso, Ignacio Gaberscek, Gino Carrozzi, Silvio Leguizamón, Lautaro Luzzi, Giuliano Romanelli, Alexis Romero, Tomas Pérez Núñez, Luca Ginesi, Ezequiel Bleille, Naim Meriño, Luca Lagos, Facundo Hoyos, Silvestre Barbero, Felipe Fernández, Nazareno Pierucci, Ramiro Banzi, Walter Márquez, Francisco Prado, Franco Ortíz, Leonel Cordi, G. Miranda, Nicolás Masciarello, Francisco Martini y Lautaro Colonga.

DT: Gastón Sancho

NOVENA DIVISIÓN

Juan Fernández, Genaro Ledesma, Ezequiel Carreras, Lautaro Duscher, José Parra, Patricio Moyano, Juan Pedreyra, Simón Biondo, Ramiro Verón, Emiliano Padín, Juan Gramajo, Lautaro Bravo, Yuthiel Carriqueo, Ignacio Bárzola, Nicolás Podprullenko, Santiago Somovilla, Francisco Rigassio, Joaquín Avale, Genaro Girotti, Elías Benítez, Benjamín Nasciale, Iván Campos, Lisandro Moyano, Valentino Palmisano, Agustín Fornerón, Albano Ozonas, Baltasar Martínez, Jalil Fibiger, Santiago Giorgi, Santiago Álvarez, Santiago Vega, Ulises Olguín y Hugo Vega.

DT: Oscar Fritz

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina