Torneo Unificación:
Zona A
Primera
fecha |
Liniers |
1 |
Sansinena |
0 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
0 |
Rosario |
0 |
Sporting |
3 |
Villa Mitre |
4 |
|
Segunda
fecha |
Villa Mitre |
3 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
0 |
Rosario |
1 |
Liniers |
3 |
Sansinena |
3 |
San Francisco |
2 |
|
Tercera fecha |
San Francisco |
3 |
Rosario |
2 |
Liniers |
0 |
Villa Mitre |
0 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
0 |
Sporting |
0 |
|
Cuarta
fecha |
Sporting |
1 |
Liniers |
2 |
Villa Mitre |
4 |
San Francisco |
1 |
Rosario |
0 |
Sansinena |
0 |
|
Quinta
fecha |
Sansinena |
0 |
Villa Mitre |
2 |
San Francisco |
1 |
Sporting |
3 |
Liniers |
2 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
0 |
|
Sexta
fecha |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
1 |
San Francisco |
0 |
Sporting |
2 |
Sansinena |
1 |
Villa Mitre |
3 |
Rosario |
0 |
|
Séptima
fecha |
Rosario |
0 |
Sporting |
0 |
Sansinena |
0 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
0 |
San Francisco |
1 |
Liniers |
1 |
|
Octava fecha |
Sansinena |
1 |
Liniers |
2 |
Rosario |
1 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
1 |
Villa Mitre |
3 |
Sporting |
0 |
|
Novena
fecha |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
0 |
Villa Mitre |
3 |
Liniers |
0 |
Rosario |
0 |
San Francisco |
0 |
Sansinena |
1 |
|
Décima fecha |
Rosario |
3 |
San Francisco |
1 |
Villa Mitre |
2 |
Liniers |
1 |
Sporting |
3 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
2 |
|
Undécima
fecha |
Liniers |
1 |
Sporting |
0 |
San Francisco |
4 |
Villa Mitre |
2 |
Sansinena |
0 |
Rosario |
7 |
|
Duodécima
fecha |
Villa Mitre |
5 |
Sansinena |
0 |
Sporting |
3 |
San Francisco |
0 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
0 |
Liniers |
5 |
|
Decimo tercera fecha |
San Francisco |
0 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
1 |
Sansinena |
0 |
Sporting |
0 |
Rosario |
0 |
Villa Mitre |
1 |
|
Sporting |
3 |
Rosario |
1 |
Fútbol y Tenis C. |
0 |
Sansinena |
1 |
Liniers |
0 |
San Francisco |
0 |
|
Tiro Federal |
1 |
Villa Mitre |
0 |
Bella Vista |
1 |
Tiro Federal |
1 |
Torneo Integración:
Zona A
Primera
fecha |
Vista Alegre |
1 |
Bella Vista "B" |
4 |
Menor y Mayor |
1 |
Mundial FC |
5 |
River Play |
0 |
Olimpo "B" |
1 |
|
Segunda
fecha |
River Play |
3 |
Vista Alegre |
0 |
Olimpo "B" |
0 |
Menor y Mayor |
1 |
Mundial FC |
3 |
Bella Vista "B" |
3 |
|
Tercera fecha |
Vista Alegre |
0 |
Mundial FC |
9 |
Bella Vista "B" |
0 |
Olimpo "B" |
1 |
Menor y Mayor |
1 |
River Play |
5 |
|
Cuarta
fecha |
Menor y Mayor |
3 |
Vista Alegre |
1 |
River Play |
2 |
Bella Vista "B" |
1 |
Olimpo "B" |
1 |
Mundial FC |
7 |
|
Quinta
fecha |
Vista Alegre |
2 |
Olimpo "B" |
1 |
Mundial FC |
3 |
River Play |
1 |
Menor y Mayor |
2 |
Bella Vista "B" |
4 |
|
Sexta
fecha |
Bella Vista "B" |
4 |
Vista Alegre |
0 |
Mundial FC |
8 |
Menor y Mayor |
0 |
Olimpo "B" |
2 |
River Play |
1 |
|
Séptima
fecha |
Vista Alegre |
0 |
River Play |
1 |
Menor y Mayor |
4 |
Olimpo "B" |
0 |
Bella Vista "B" |
1 |
Mundial FC |
2 |
|
Octava fecha |
Mundial FC |
5 |
Vista Alegre |
0 |
Olimpo "B" |
1 |
Bella Vista "B" |
1 |
River Play |
4 |
Menor y Mayor |
0 |
|
Novena
fecha |
Vista Alegre |
2 |
Menor y Mayor |
1 |
Bella Vista "B" |
6 |
River Play |
1 |
Mundial FC |
5 |
Olimpo "B" |
1 |
|
Décima
fecha |
Olimpo "B" |
3 |
Vista Alegre |
1 |
River Play |
0 |
Mundial FC |
5 |
Bella Vista |
0 |
Menor y Mayor |
1 |
|
|
Olimpo "B" |
0 |
Liniers "B" |
2 |
Lineirs "B" |
5 |
Olimpo "B" |
1 |
Liniers "B" |
4 |
Mundial FC |
0 |
|
|
Torneo Unificación:
Zona B
Primera
fecha |
Bella Vista |
2 |
La Armonía |
3 |
Huracán |
1 |
Pacífico |
1 |
Tiro Federal |
4 |
Libertad |
0 |
|
Segunda
fecha |
Libertad |
1 |
Pacífico |
4 |
Huracán |
2 |
Bella Vista |
0 |
La Armonía |
1 |
Olimpo |
0 |
|
Tercera fecha |
Olimpo |
4 |
Huracán |
0 |
Bella Vista |
2 |
Libertad |
0 |
Pacífico |
1 |
Tiro Federal |
0 |
|
Cuarta
fecha |
Tiro Federal |
1 |
Bella Vista |
0 |
Libertad |
0 |
Olimpo |
2 |
Huracán |
3 |
La Armonía |
3 |
|
Quinta
fecha |
La Armonía |
3 |
Libertad |
1 |
Olimpo |
1 |
Tiro Federal |
2 |
Bella Vista |
4 |
Pacífico |
0 |
|
Sexta
fecha |
Pacífico |
1 |
Olimpo |
4 |
Tiro Federal |
3 |
La Armonía |
0 |
Libertad |
1 |
Huracán |
3 |
|
Séptima
fecha |
Huracán |
1 |
Tiro Federal |
0 |
La Armonía |
1 |
Pacífico |
1 |
Olimpo |
1 |
Bella Vista |
1 |
|
Octava fecha |
La Armonía |
4 |
Bella Vista |
0 |
Pacífico |
2 |
Huracán |
0 |
Libertad |
0 |
Tiro Federal |
0 |
|
Novena
fecha |
Pacífico |
2 |
Libertad |
4 |
Bella Vista |
4 |
Huracán |
2 |
Olimpo |
5 |
La Armonía |
1 |
|
Décima
fecha |
Huracán |
1 |
Olimpo |
2 |
Libertad |
1 |
Bella Vista |
1 |
Tiro Federal |
0 |
Pacífico |
3 |
|
Undécima
fecha |
Bella Vista |
1 |
Tiro Federal |
1 |
Olimpo |
4 |
Libertad |
0 |
La Armonía |
2 |
Huracán |
2 |
|
Duodécima
fecha |
Libertad |
1 |
La Armonía |
2 |
Tiro Federal |
3 |
Olimpo |
1 |
Pacífico |
1 |
Bella Vista |
2 |
|
Decimo tercera fecha |
Olimpo |
1 |
Pacífico |
0 |
La Armonía |
0 |
Tiro Federal |
3 |
Huracán |
2 |
Libertad |
1 |
|
Tiro Federal |
3 |
Huracán |
3 |
Pacífico |
2 |
La Armonía |
0 |
Bella Vista |
1 |
Olimpo |
0 |
|
Torneo Integración:
Zona B
Primera
fecha |
Dublín |
2 |
Avellaneda |
2 |
Liniers "B" |
1 |
12 de Octubre |
0 |
Juventud Unida |
4 |
Comercial |
0 |
|
Segunda
fecha |
Juventud Unida |
3 |
Dublín |
0 |
Comercial |
1 |
Liniers "B" |
0 |
12 de Octubre |
3 |
Avellaneda |
0 |
|
Tercera fecha |
Dublín |
1 |
12 de Octubre |
2 |
Avellaneda |
1 |
Comercial |
0 |
Liniers "B" |
2 |
Juventud Unida |
0 |
|
Cuarta
fecha |
Liniers "B" |
5 |
Dublín |
0 |
Juventud Unida |
6 |
Avellaneda |
0 |
Comercial |
2 |
12 de Octubre |
1 |
|
Quinta
fecha |
Dublín |
2 |
Comercial |
0 |
12 de Octubre |
0 |
Juventud Unida |
3 |
Avellaneda |
0 |
Liniers "B" |
7 |
|
Sexta
fecha |
Avellaneda |
2 |
Dublín |
0 |
12 de Octubre |
1 |
Liniers "B" |
4 |
Comercial |
0 |
Juventud Unida |
4 |
|
Séptima
fecha |
Dublín |
0 |
Juventud Unida |
2 |
Liniers "B" |
5 |
Comercial |
0 |
Avellaneda |
0 |
12 de Octubre |
1 |
|
Octava fecha |
12 de Octubre |
2 |
Dublín |
1 |
Comercial |
1 |
Avellaneda |
3 |
Juventud Unida |
2 |
Liniers "B" |
1 |
|
Novena
fecha |
Dublín |
0 |
Liniers "B" |
1 |
Avellaneda |
|
Juventud Unida |
|
12 de Octubre |
2 |
Comercial |
2 |
|
Décima
fecha |
Comercial |
2 |
Dublín |
2 |
Juventud Unida |
2 |
12 de Octubre |
1 |
Liniers "B" |
6 |
Avellaneda |
2 |
|
|
Juventud Unida |
2 |
Mundial FC |
0 |
Mundial FC |
5 |
Juventud Unida |
2 |
|