.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.
F
 
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 













 

Torneo Argentino "B" 2009-2010








Torneo Apertura
Primera fecha
Segunda fecha
Alvarado (MdP) 2 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 1 G, Universitario (T) 2 Alvarado (MdP) 2
Racing (O) 0 Liniers 0 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 1 Bella Vista 0
Independiente (T) 1 G. Universitario (T) 1 Liniers 0 Independiente (T) 1
Bella Vista 2 Defensores (Salto) Real Arroyo Seco 0 Racing (O) 0
Tercera fecha
Cuarta fecha
Bella Vista 1 G. Universitario (T) 0 Racing (O) 1 Alvarado (MdP) 0
Alvarado (MdP) 0 Liniers 2 Liniers 3 Bella Vista 0
Independiente (T) 0 Racing (O) 0 G. Universitario (T) 2 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 0
Ferrocarril Sud (O) 0 La Emilia (S.N.) 1 Sp. Las Parejas 2 Independiente (T) 0
Quinta fecha
Sexta fecha
Ferrocarril Sud (O) 0 Liniers 0 Independiente (T) Bella Vista 0
Bella Vista 1 Racing (O) 0 Racing (O)
2
Ferrocarril Sud (O) 0
Alvarado (MdP) 3 Independiente (T) 3 Liniers G. Universitario (T) 0
G. Universiatrio (T) 3 Def. de Belgrano 2 Douglas Haig 3 Alvarado (MdP) 2
Séptima fecha
Octava fecha
G. Universitario (T)  3 Racing (O)  1 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 0 Alvarado (MdP)) 0
Ferrocarril Sud (O)  1 Independiente (T)  1 G. Universitario (T) 1 Independiente (T) 1
Bella Vista 1 Alvarado (MdP)  0 Liniers 2 Racing (O) 3
Liniers 1 El Linqueño 1 Defensores (Salto) 3 Bella Vista 3
Novena fecha
Décima fecha
Independiente (T) Liniers 2 G. Universitario Bella Vista
Alvarado (MdP)
 0
G. Universitario (T) 2 Liniers Alvarado MdP)
Bella Vista Ferrocarril Sud (O) 1 Racing (O)
3
Independiente (T)
 0
Racing (O) 1 Real Arroyo Seco 0 La Emilia (S.N.) 1 Ferroacrril Sud (O) 0
Undécima fecha
Duodécima fecha
Alvarado (MdP)
1
Racing (O)
0
Liniers Ferrocarril Sud (O)
Bella Vista Liniers Racing (O) Bella Vista
Ferrocarril Sud (O)
0
G. Universitario (T)
5
Independiente (T)
1
Alvarado (MdP)
1
Independiente (T)
0
Sp. Las Parejas
0
Def. de Belgrano 2 G. Universitario (T)
0
Decimotercera fecha
Decimocuarta fecha
Bella Vista 4 Independiente (T) 1 Racing (O) 1 G. Universitario (T) 1
Ferrocarril Sud (O) 1 Racing (O) 3 Independiente (T) 0 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 0
G. Universitario (T) 2 Liniers 1 Alvarado (MdP) 0 Bella Vista 1
Alvarado (MdP) 1 Douglas Haig 1 El Linqueño 3 Liniers 0
Play off
Partidos de Ida
Douglas Haig (Pergamino) Bella Vista
3
La Emilia (San Nicolás) Racing (Olavarría)
0
2
Grupo Universitario (Tandil) Sportivo Las Parejas
1
Partidos de Vuelta
Bella Vista Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
0
Racing (Olavarría) La Emilia (San Nicolás)
0
2
Sportivo Las Parejas Grupo Universitario (Tandil)
0
Torneo Clausura
Primera fecha
Segunda fecha
Alvarado (MdP) 1 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 2 G, Universitario (T) 1 Alvarado (MdP) 2
Racing (O) 2 Liniers 0 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 1 Bella Vista 1
Independiente (T) 3 G. Universitario (T) 2 Liniers 1 Independiente (T) 0
Bella Vista 2 Defensores (Salto) Real Arroyo Seco 1 Racing (O) 3
Tercera fecha
Cuarta fecha
Bella Vista 1 G. Universitario (T) 2 Racing (O) 3 Alvarado (MdP) 0
Alvarado (MdP) 0 Liniers 0 Liniers 1 Bella Vista 1
Independiente (T) 1 Racing (O) 2 G. Universitario (T) 0 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 0
Ferrocarril Sud (O) 1 La Emilia (S.N.) 0 Sp. Las Parejas 5 Independiente (T) 1
Quinta fecha
Sexta fecha
Ferrocarril Sud (O) Liniers Independiente (T) Bella Vista
Bella Vista Racing (O) Racing (O)
0
Ferrocarril Sud (O)
1
Alvarado (MdP)
0
Independiente (T)
1
Liniers G. Universitario (T)
G. Universiatrio (T)
2
Def. de Belgrano
2
Douglas Haig
0
Alvarado (MdP)
0
Séptima fecha
Octava fecha
G. Universitario (T)  4 Racing (O)  2 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 1 Alvarado (MdP)) 3
Ferrocarril Sud (O)  3 Independiente (T)  1 G. Universitario (T) 2 Independiente (T) 1
Bella Vista Alvarado (MdP) Liniers 0 Racing (O) 1
Liniers 1 El Linqueño 0 Defensores (Salto) 0 Bella Vista 1
Novena fecha
Décima fecha
Independiente (T) Liniers G. Universitario Bella Vista
Alvarado (MdP)
G. Universitario (T)
2
Liniers Alvarado MdP)
Bella Vista Ferrocarril Sud (O) Racing (O)
3
Independiente (T)
Racing (O) 1 Real Arroyo Seco
0
La Emilia (S.N.)
5
Ferroacrril Sud (O)
3
Undécima fecha
Duodécima fecha
Alvarado (MdP)  1 Racing (O)  2 Liniers  3 Ferrocarril Sud (O)
Bella Vista  0 Liniers  1 Racing (O)  2 Bella Vista
Ferrocarril Sud (O)
3
G. Universitario (T)
1
Independiente (T)
0
Alvarado (MdP)
1
Independiente (T)
4
Sp. Las Parejas
2
Def. de Belgrano 1 G. Universitario (T)
0
Decimotercera fecha
Decimocuarta fecha
Bella Vista Independiente (T) Racing (O)
1
G. Universitario (T) 0
Ferrocarril Sud (O)
1
Racing (O)
0
Independiente (T) 3 Ferrocarril Sud (O) 2
G. Universitario (T) Liniers Alvarado (MdP) 2 Bella Vista 0
Alvarado (MdP) 1 Douglas Haig 0 El Linqueño Liniers 0
Play off
Partidos de Ida
Sportivo Las Parejas Liniers
2
Douglas Haig (Pergamino) Racing (Olavarría)
1
2
Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría) Defensores (Villa Ramallo)
2
Partidos de Vuelta
Liniers (3) Sportivo Las Parejas (0)
2
Racing (Olavarría) Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
2
1
Defensores (Villa Ramallo) Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
1
Partidos de ida
La Emilia (San Nicolás) Liniers
2
Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría) Sportivo Las Parejas
3
Partidos de vuelta
Liniers (3) La Emilia (San Nicolás) (5)
3
Sportivo Las Parejas Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
0

 

 

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina