.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.
F
 
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*    
 
 
 












Torneo Federal A 2018/2019


PRIMERA FASE
GRUPO 1
Primera fecha
Segunda fecha
Ferro de G. Pico Sansinena Cipolletti
0
Alvarado
1
Alvarado
1
Independiente
0
Independiente
0
Deportivo Roca
0
Deportivo Roca
2
Sol de Mayo
2
Sol de Mayo
2
Ferro de G. Pico
1
Villa Mitre Cipolletti Sansinena Dep. Madryn
Libre: Dep. Madryn Libre: Villa Mitre
Tercera fecha
Cuarta fecha
Alvarado Villa Mitre Villa Mitre Deportivo Roca
Dep. Madryn
2
Sol de Mayo
1
Independiente
1
Deportivo Madryn
1
Ferro de G. Pico
3
Independiente
1
Cipolletti
2
Ferro de G. Pico
0
Deportivo Roca
1
Cipolletti
0
Sol de Mayo Sansinena
Libre: Sansinena Libre: Alvarado
Quinta fecha
Sexta fecha
Sansinena Independiente Alvarado
2
Ferro de G. Pico
1
Ferro de G. Pico Villa Mitre Cipolletti Sansinena
Dep. Madryn
1
Cipolletti
0
Villa Mitre Dep. Madryn
Deportivo Roca
2
Alvarado
3
Independiente
1
Sol de Mayo
0
Libre: Sol de Mayo Libre: Deportivo Roca
Séptima fecha
Octava fecha
Sol de Mayo
1
Cipolletti
0
Deportivo Roca
2
Dep. Madryn
2
Deportivo Madryn
1
Alvarado
3
Villa Mitre Sol de Mayo
Sansinena Villa Mitre Alvarado Sansinena
Ferro de G. Pico
1
Deportivo Roca
0
Cipolletti
0
Independiente
0
Libre: Independiente Libre: Ferro de G. Pico
Novena fecha
Décima fecha
Independiente Villa Mitre Sansinena
Ferro de G. Pico
Sansinena Deportivo Roca Independiente   Alvarado  
Sol de Mayo
2
Alvarado
0
Sol de Mayo   Deportivo Roca  
Deportivo Madryn
2
Ferro de G. Pico
1
Cipolletti   Villa Mitre  
Libre: Cipolletti Libre: Deportivo Madryn
Undécima fecha
Duodécima fecha
Alvarado
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
Dep. Madryn
Deportivo Roca   Independiente   Cipolletti   Dep. Roca  
Ferro de G. Pico   Sol de Mayo   Independiente   Ferro de G. Pico  
Dep. Madryn   Sansinena   Villa Mitre   Alvarado  
Libre: Villa Mitre Libre: Sansinena
Decimotercera fecha
Decimocuarta fecha
Deportivo Roca
Villa Mitre
Indepeniente
Sansinena
Dep. Madryn   Independiente   Villa Mitre   Ferro de G. Pico  
Ferro de G. Pico   Cipolletti   Cipolletti   Deportivo Madryn  
Sansinena   Sol de Mayo   Alvarado   Dep. Roca  
Libre: Alvarado Libre: Sol de Myo
Decimoquinta fecha
Decimosexta fecha
Ferro de G. Pico
Alvarado
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena   Cipolletti   Alvarado   Deportivo Madryn  
Dep. Madryn   Villa Mitre   Villa Mitre   Sansinena  
Sol de Mayo   Independiente   Deportivo Roca   Ferro de G. Pico  
Libre: Deportivo Roca Libre: Independiente
Decimoséptima fecha
Decimoctava fecha
Dep. Madryn
Deportivo Roca
Villa Mitre
Independiente
Sol de Mayo   Villa Mitre   Deportivo Roca   Sanasiena  
Sansinena   Alvarado   Alavardo   Sol de Mayo  
Independiente   Cipolletti   Ferro de G. Pico   Dep. Madryn  
Libre: Ferro de G. Pico Libre: Cipolletti

 

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina