.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.

Torneo Argentino "A" 2008/2009




Primera parte
Primera fecha
Segunda fecha
Brown de Madryn Villa Mitre Villa Mitre Cipoletti
Juventud
0
Rivadavia
0
Rivadavia
0
Huracán T.A.
0
Cipolletti
3
Santamarina
0
Alvarado
0
Brown de Madryn
1
Huracán T.A.
1
Alvarado
1
Santamarina
2
Juventud
0
Tercera fecha
Cuarta fecha
Juventud 0 Villa Mitre 1 Villa Mitre 2 Santamarina 2
Santamarina 2 Rivadavia 0 Rivadavia 1 Brown de Madryn 1
Cipolletti 2 Alvarado 0 Huracán T.A. 1 Cipolletti 1
Brown de Madryn 2 Huracán T.A. 2 Alvarado 0 Juventud 1
Quinta fecha - Interzonales
Patronato 2 Villa Mitre 0 Arroyo Seco 0 Cipolletti 1
Huracán T.A. 1 Nueve de Julio 2 Brown de Madryn 3 Gimnasia (CdU) 0
Ben Hur 1 Rivadavia 0 Santamarina 2 Unión (Sunchales) 0
Juventud 0 Boca Unidos (C) 0 Libertad Sunchales 0 Alvarado 0
Sexta fecha
Séptima fecha
Villa Mitre 1 Rivadavia 0 Alvarado 5 Villa Mitre 2
Santamarina 2 Alvarado 0 Rivadavia 0 Cipolletti 1
Juventud 1 Huracán T.A. 0 Brown de Madryn 3 Juventud 3
Cipolletti 1 Brown de Madryn 0 Huracán T.A. 3 Santamarina 1
Octava fecha
Villa Mitre 3 Huracán T.A. 1
Alvarado 0 Rivadavia 0
Santamarina 3 Brown de Madryn 3
Juventud 1 Cipolletti 0
Novena fecha
Décima fecha
Villa Mitre Brown de Madryn Cipolletti Villa Mitre
Rivadavia  2 Juventud  0 Huracán T.A. 0 Rivadavia 2
Santamarina  1 Cipolletti  1 Brown de Madryn 4 Alvarado 1
Alvarado  1 Huracán T.A.  2 Juventud 1 Santamarina 0
Undécima fecha
Duodécima fecha
Villa Mitre 2 Juventud 0 Santamarina 3 Villa Mitre 1
Rivadavia 3 Santamarina 0 Brown de Madryn 0 Rivadavia 0
Alvarado 1 Cipolletti 0 Cipolletti 0 Huracán T.A. 1
Huracán T.A. 1 Brown de Madryn 0 Juventud 0 Alvarado 0
Decimotercera fecha - Interzonales
Villa Mitre 1 Patronato 0 Cipolletti 2 Arroyo Seco 1
Nueve de Julio 0 Huracán T.A. 1 Gimnasia (CdU) 1 Brown de Madryn 2
Rivadavia 2 Ben Hur 0 Unión (Sunchales) 1 Santamarina 2
Boca Unidos (C) 3 Juventud 0 Alvarado 2 Libertad Sunchales 2
Decimocuarta fecha
Decimoquinta fecha
Rivadavia 3 Villa Mitre 2 Villa Mitre 1 Alvarado 1
Alvarado 1 Santamarina 3 Cipolletti 0 Rivadavia 0
Huracán T.A. 3 Juventud 0 Juventud 0 Brown de Madryn 1
Brown de Madryn 1 Cipolletti 2 Santamarina 2 Huracán T.A. 0
Decimosexta fecha
Huracán T.A. 2 Villa Mitre 0
Rivadavia 3 Alvarado 0
Brown de Madryn 0 Santamarina 1
Cipolletti 1 Juventud 0
Segunda parte
Primera fecha
Segunda fecha
Brown de Madryn Villa Mitre Villa Mitre Cipolletti
Juventud
1
Rivadavia
0
Rivadavia
0
Huracán T.A.
0
Cipolletti
3
Santamarina
1
Alvarado
1
Brown de Madryn
4
Huracán T.A.
1
Alvarado
1
Santamarina
2
Juventud
0
Tercera fecha
Cuarta fecha
Juventud 0 Villa Mitre 0 Villa Mitre 0 Santamarina 1
Santamarina 2 Rivadavia 0 Rivadavia 1 Brown de Madryn 1
Cipolletti 2 Alvarado 1 Huracán T.A. 1 Cipolletti 2
Brown de Madryn 3 Huracán T.A. 0 Alvarado 1 Juventud 1
Quinta fecha - Interzonales
Patronato 5 Villa Mitre 1 Arroyo Seco 1 Cipolletti 3
Huracán T.A. 0 Nueve de Julio 3 Brown de Madryn 1 Gimnasia (CdU) 0
Ben Hur 1 Rivadavia 0 Santamarina 2 Unión (Sunchales) 1
Juventud 1 Boca Unidos (C) 0 Libertad Sunchales 2 Alvarado 0
Sexta fecha
Séptima fecha
Villa Mitre 3 Rivadavia 0 Alvarado 0 Villa Mitre 0
Santamarina 4 Alvarado 2 Rivadavia 1 Cipolletti 2
Juventud 1 Huracán T.A. 0 Brown de Madryn 3 Juventud 2
Cipolletti 0 Brown de Madryn 0 Huracán T.A. 0 Santamarina 0
Octava fecha
Villa Mitre 2 Huracán T.A. 1
Alvarado 1 Rivadavia 1
Santamarina 1 Brown de Madryn 0
Juventud 1 Cipolletti 1
Novena fecha
Décima fecha
Villa Mitre 1 Brown de Madryn 3 Cipolletti 2 Villa Mitre
Rivadavia  4 Juventud  0 Huracán T.A. 0 Rivadavia 2
Santamarina  0 Cipolletti  0 Brown de Madryn 2 Alvarado 2
Alvarado  3 Huracán T.A.  0 Juventud
2
Santamarina
0
Undécima fecha
Duodécima fecha
Villa Mitre 2 Juventud 2 Santamarina 0 Villa Mitre 2
Rivadavia 2 Santamarina 1 Brown de Madryn 1 Rivadavia 2
Alvarado 2 Cipolletti 0 Cipolletti 3 Huracán T.A. 0
Huracán T.A. 1 Brown de Madryn 0 Juventud 2 Alvarado 1
Decimotercera fecha - Interzonales
Villa Mitre 1 Patronato 3 Cipolletti 1 Arroyo Seco 0
Nueve de Julio 1 Huracán T.A. 1 Gimnasia (CdU) 1 Brown de Madryn 0
Rivadavia 1 Ben Hur 0 Unión (Sunchales) 0 Santamarina 0
Boca Unidos (C) 3 Juventud 0 Alvarado 2 Libertad Sunchales 0
Decimocuarta fecha
Decimoquinta fecha
Rivadavia 0 Villa Mitre 1 Villa Mitre 3 Alvarado 1
Alvarado 2 Santamarina 1 Cipolletti 1 Rivadavia 2
Huracán T.A. 1 Juventud 1 Juventud 2 Brown de Madryn 0
Brown de Madryn 2 Cipolletti 4 Santamarina 3 Huracán T.A. 1
Decimosexta fecha
Huracán T.A. 0 Villa Mitre 0
Rivadavia 0 Alvarado 0
Brown de Madryn 1 Santamarina 1
Cipolletti 2 Juventud 1
 

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina